Who selected who

ROGLIC Primož
selected by 32 team(s)



BERNAL Egan
selected by 31 team(s)



JAKOBSEN Fabio
selected by 28 team(s)



DÉMARE Arnaud
selected by 28 team(s)



MATTHEWS Michael
selected by 27 team(s)



CARAPAZ Richard withdrew
selected by 25 team(s)



PHILIPSEN Jasper withdrew
selected by 24 team(s)



LANDA Mikel withdrew
selected by 23 team(s)



VLASOV Aleksandr withdrew
selected by 22 team(s)



CARTHY Hugh withdrew
selected by 20 team(s)



PIDCOCK Thomas
selected by 18 team(s)



MAS Enric
selected by 16 team(s)



BARDET Romain
selected by 16 team(s)



TRENTIN Matteo
selected by 14 team(s)



YATES Adam
selected by 14 team(s)



SCHACHMANN Maximilian withdrew
selected by 13 team(s)



CICCONE Giulio withdrew
selected by 13 team(s)



VALVERDE Alejandro withdrew
selected by 11 team(s)



ARANBURU Alex withdrew
selected by 10 team(s)



LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel withdrew
selected by 8 team(s)



MARTIN Guillaume
selected by 7 team(s)



POELS Wout
selected by 6 team(s)



KUSS Sepp
selected by 5 team(s)



PADUN Mark
selected by 5 team(s)



MAJKA Rafal
selected by 4 team(s)



MOLANO Juan Sebastián withdrew
selected by 4 team(s)



HAIG Jack
selected by 4 team(s)



KNOX James
selected by 4 team(s)



BOUCHARD Geoffrey
selected by 3 team(s)



MEEUS Jordi
selected by 3 team(s)



GROßSCHARTNER Felix
selected by 3 team(s)



CARUSO Damiano
selected by 3 team(s)



DE LA CRUZ David
selected by 2 team(s)



HAMILTON Lucas
selected by 2 team(s)



FRAILE Omar withdrew
selected by 2 team(s)



KRUIJSWIJK Steven
selected by 2 team(s)



SIMMONS Quinn
selected by 2 team(s)



SIVAKOV Pavel
selected by 2 team(s)



ABERASTURI Jon
selected by 2 team(s)



ARU Fabio
selected by 2 team(s)



CALMEJANE Lilian
selected by 1 team(s)



OLIVEIRA Rui
selected by 1 team(s)



NIEVE Mikel
selected by 1 team(s)



EIKING Odd Christian
selected by 1 team(s)



HIRT Jan
selected by 1 team(s)



SÁNCHEZ Luis León withdrew
selected by 1 team(s)



IZAGIRRE Ion
selected by 1 team(s)



GESINK Robert
selected by 1 team(s)



CRADDOCK Lawson
selected by 1 team(s)



TRATNIK Jan
selected by 1 team(s)



BAGIOLI Andrea
selected by 1 team(s)



SÉNÉCHAL Florian
selected by 1 team(s)



VANSEVENANT Mauri
selected by 1 team(s)



VAN BAARLE Dylan withdrew
selected by 1 team(s)



KRON Andreas
selected by 1 team(s)



MARTÍN Gotzon
selected by 1 team(s)



VINE Jay
selected by 1 team(s)



HERRADA Jesús
selected by 1 team(s)



ALLEGAERT Piet
selected by 1 team(s)



BROWN Connor
selected by 1 team(s)



NIV Guy
VANMARCKE Sep withdrew
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads withdrew
BERWICK Sebastian
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
CHEREL Mikaël
DEWULF Stan
PRODHOMME Nicolas
TOUZÉ Damien
VENTURINI Clément
DOMBROWSKI Joe
GIBBONS Ryan
POLANC Jan
HOWSON Damien
MEZGEC Luka
SCHULTZ Nick
STANNARD Robert
ZEITS Andrey
Gobert Matériaux
KREDER Wesley
MINALI Riccardo
MEINTJES Louis withdrew
PETILLI Simone
TAARAMÄE Rein
VAN MELSEN Kévin
RODRÍGUEZ Óscar withdrew
IZAGIRRE Gorka
NATAROV Yuriy
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
BOUWMAN Koen
HOFSTEDE Lennard
OOMEN Sam
BENEDETTI Cesare
ZWIEHOFF Ben
LAAS Martin
GAMPER Patrick
PALZER Anton
ARASHIRO Yukiya
MÄDER Gino
LÓPEZ Juan Pedro
REIJNEN Kiel withdrew
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
ELISSONDE Kenny withdrew
KIRSCH Alex
NIBALI Antonio
CERNÝ Josef
ŠTYBAR Zdenek
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
NARVÁEZ Jhonatan withdrew
PUCCIO Salvatore
OLIVEIRA Nelson
VERONA Carlos withdrew
JACOBS Johan withdrew
ROJAS José Joaquín
ERVITI Imanol
CRAS Steff
FRISON Frederik withdrew
HOLMES Matthew withdrew
MONIQUET Sylvain
VAN GILS Maxim
VANHOUCKE Harm
VERMEERSCH Florian
CANAL Carlos
SANCHEZ Pelayo
MADRAZO Ángel
CABEDO Óscar
OKAMIKA Ander
NAVARRO Daniel
BOL Jetse
RUBIO Diego withdrew
LASTRA Jonathan withdrew
AMEZQUETA Julen
CUADROS Álvaro
LAZKANO Oier withdrew
BAGÜES Aritz
CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro
MARTÍN Sergio Roman withdrew
AZPARREN Xabier Mikel
BIZKARRA Mikel
BOU Joan
ITURRIA Mikel
LOBATO Juan José
MATÉ Luis Ángel
SOTO Antonio Jesús
ARENSMAN Thymen
DAINESE Alberto
DENZ Nico
HAGA Chad
HAMILTON Chris
STORER Michael
TUSVELD Martijn
PLANCKAERT Edward
THWAITES Scott
MODOLO Sacha withdrew
KRIEGER Alexander
DE TIER Floris
BAYER Tobias withdrew
GENIETS Kevin
GUARNIERI Jacopo withdrew
LE GAC Olivier
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
MOLARD Rudy withdrew
ROUX Anthony
SINKELDAM Ramon
BARCELÓ Fernando
FINÉ Eddy
HERRADA José
MORIN Emmanuel withdrew
ROCHAS Rémy
HENAO Sergio withdrew
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt withdrew
CLAEYS Dimitri
SUNDERLAND Dylan
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
ARMÉE Sander withdrew
CORT Magnus
CAICEDO Jonathan Klever withdrew
CAMARGO Diego Andrés
CARR Simon withdrew
KEUKELEIRE Jens
SCULLY Tom
CATAFORD Alexander withdrew
CIMOLAI Davide withdrew
EINHORN Itamar withdrew
PICCOLI James