Who selected who

ROGLIČ Primož
selected by 60 team(s)



ALAPHILIPPE Julian
selected by 56 team(s)



BERNAL Egan withdrew
selected by 56 team(s)



DUMOULIN Tom
selected by 56 team(s)



EWAN Caleb
selected by 53 team(s)



SAGAN Peter
selected by 51 team(s)



POGAČAR Tadej
selected by 49 team(s)



PINOT Thibaut
selected by 46 team(s)



BENNETT Sam
selected by 44 team(s)



NIZZOLO Giacomo withdrew
selected by 33 team(s)



BUCHMANN Emanuel
selected by 28 team(s)



QUINTANA Nairo
selected by 25 team(s)



LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel
selected by 24 team(s)



VAN AERT Wout
selected by 24 team(s)



LANDA Mikel
selected by 22 team(s)



VIVIANI Elia
selected by 22 team(s)



CARAPAZ Richard
selected by 19 team(s)



BARDET Romain withdrew
selected by 18 team(s)



VAN AVERMAET Greg
selected by 14 team(s)



TRENTIN Matteo
selected by 13 team(s)



MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe
selected by 13 team(s)



COLBRELLI Sonny
selected by 11 team(s)



MOLLEMA Bauke withdrew
selected by 11 team(s)



VALVERDE Alejandro
selected by 10 team(s)



COQUARD Bryan
selected by 9 team(s)



MARTIN Guillaume
selected by 9 team(s)



YATES Adam
selected by 9 team(s)



SIVAKOV Pavel
selected by 9 team(s)



KRISTOFF Alexander
selected by 9 team(s)



HIGUITA Sergio withdrew
selected by 8 team(s)



BARGUIL Warren
selected by 7 team(s)



BOL Cees
selected by 7 team(s)



MAS Enric
selected by 6 team(s)



POELS Wout
selected by 5 team(s)



URÁN Rigoberto
selected by 5 team(s)



DE GENDT Thomas
selected by 5 team(s)



STUYVEN Jasper
selected by 5 team(s)



KÄMNA Lennard
selected by 4 team(s)



CHAVES Esteban
selected by 4 team(s)



PORTE Richie
selected by 4 team(s)



GREIPEL André withdrew
selected by 3 team(s)



MARTIN Dan
selected by 3 team(s)



BENNETT George
selected by 3 team(s)



GESINK Robert
selected by 3 team(s)



ARU Fabio withdrew
selected by 3 team(s)



FORMOLO Davide withdrew
selected by 3 team(s)



COSNEFROY Benoît
selected by 2 team(s)



ROLLAND Pierre
selected by 2 team(s)



SCHACHMANN Maximilian
selected by 2 team(s)



IMPEY Daryl
selected by 2 team(s)



SOLER Marc
selected by 2 team(s)



ARNDT Nikias
selected by 2 team(s)



BENOOT Tiesj
selected by 2 team(s)



LATOUR Pierre withdrew
selected by 1 team(s)



NAESEN Oliver
selected by 1 team(s)



HALLER Marco
selected by 1 team(s)



ZAKARIN Ilnur withdrew
selected by 1 team(s)



HERRADA Jesús
selected by 1 team(s)



BETTIOL Alberto
selected by 1 team(s)



DEGENKOLB John withdrew
selected by 1 team(s)



GILBERT Philippe withdrew
selected by 1 team(s)



MEZGEC Luka
selected by 1 team(s)



BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
selected by 1 team(s)



QUINTANA Dayer
selected by 1 team(s)



AMADOR Andrey
selected by 1 team(s)



VAN BAARLE Dylan
selected by 1 team(s)



JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
selected by 1 team(s)



KUSS Sepp
selected by 1 team(s)



MARTIN Tony
selected by 1 team(s)



NIEUWENHUIS Joris
selected by 1 team(s)



BONIFAZIO Niccolò
selected by 1 team(s)



CALMEJANE Lilian withdrew
selected by 1 team(s)



PEDERSEN Mads
selected by 1 team(s)



CHEREL Mikaël
PETERS Nans
VENTURINI Clément
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRAILE Omar
HOULE Hugo
IZAGIRRE Gorka
IZAGIRRE Ion withdrew
LUTSENKO Alexey
SÁNCHEZ Luis León
TEJADA Harold
BARTHE Cyril
CHEVALIER Maxime
DEBUSSCHERE Jens withdrew
GAUTIER Cyril
PACHER Quentin
REZA Kévin
BILBAO Pello
CARUSO Damiano
MOHORIČ Matej
VALLS Rafael withdrew
GROßSCHARTNER Felix
MÜHLBERGER Gregor withdrew
OSS Daniel
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas withdrew
DE MARCHI Alessandro
GESCHKE Simon
HIRT Jan
KOCH Jonas
SCHÄR Michael
CONSONNI Simone
EDET Nicolas
LAPORTE Christophe
PEREZ Anthony withdrew
PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc
ASGREEN Kasper
CAVAGNA Rémi
DECLERCQ Tim
DEVENYNS Dries
JUNGELS Bob
MØRKØV Michael
CARTHY Hugh
KEUKELEIRE Jens
POWLESS Neilson
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BONNET William withdrew
GAUDU David withdrew
KÜNG Stefan withdrew
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
MADOUAS Valentin
MOLARD Rudy
REICHENBACH Sébastien
HERMANS Ben
HOFSTETTER Hugo
NEILANDS Krists
NIV Guy
POLITT Nils
VAN ASBROECK Tom
CRAS Steff withdrew
DE BUYST Jasper
KLUGE Roger
BAUER Jack
BEWLEY Sam withdrew
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
NIEVE Mikel
CATALDO Dario
ERVITI Imanol
OLIVEIRA Nelson
ROJAS José Joaquín
VERONA Carlos
GIBBONS Ryan
GOGL Michael
KREUZIGER Roman
POZZOVIVO Domenico withdrew
VALGREN Michael
WALSCHEID Max
ANACONA Winner
BOUET Maxime
ROSA Diego
RUSSO Clément
SWIFT Connor
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
KWIATKOWSKI Michał
ROWE Luke
HIRSCHI Marc
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
PEDERSEN Casper
ROCHE Nicolas
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
COUSIN Jérôme withdrew
GRELLIER Fabien
SICARD Romain
SOUPE Geoffrey
TURGIS Anthony
EG Niklas
ELISSONDE Kenny
SKUJIŅŠ Toms
THEUNS Edward
DE LA CRUZ David
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
MARCATO Marco
POLANC Jan
FRISON Frederik