Who selected who

GROENEWEGEN Dylan
selected by 74 team(s)



BERNAL Egan
selected by 72 team(s)



ALAPHILIPPE Julian
selected by 71 team(s)



SAGAN Peter
selected by 70 team(s)



KRUIJSWIJK Steven
selected by 66 team(s)



FUGLSANG Jakob
selected by 65 team(s)



THOMAS Geraint
selected by 60 team(s)



BARDET Romain
selected by 56 team(s)



VIVIANI Elia
selected by 56 team(s)



EWAN Caleb
selected by 52 team(s)



YATES Adam
selected by 47 team(s)



PINOT Thibaut
selected by 45 team(s)



QUINTANA Nairo
selected by 40 team(s)



MATTHEWS Michael
selected by 39 team(s)



NIBALI Vincenzo
selected by 31 team(s)



KRISTOFF Alexander
selected by 31 team(s)



LANDA Mikel
selected by 30 team(s)



VALVERDE Alejandro
selected by 22 team(s)



MAS Enric
selected by 21 team(s)



VAN AERT Wout
selected by 21 team(s)



VAN AVERMAET Greg
selected by 19 team(s)



PORTE Richie
selected by 16 team(s)



BUCHMANN Emanuel
selected by 15 team(s)



BARGUIL Warren
selected by 15 team(s)



SCHACHMANN Maximilian
selected by 14 team(s)



MOLLEMA Bauke
selected by 14 team(s)



MARTIN Dan
selected by 14 team(s)



URÁN Rigoberto
selected by 11 team(s)



BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
selected by 11 team(s)



GREIPEL André
selected by 11 team(s)



POELS Wout
selected by 8 team(s)



KELDERMAN Wilco
selected by 7 team(s)



COLBRELLI Sonny
selected by 6 team(s)



YATES Simon
selected by 6 team(s)



ARU Fabio
selected by 6 team(s)



DENNIS Rohan
selected by 5 team(s)



TRENTIN Matteo
selected by 5 team(s)



WOODS Michael
selected by 3 team(s)



ZAKARIN Ilnur
selected by 3 team(s)



VAN BAARLE Dylan
selected by 3 team(s)



BOL Cees
selected by 3 team(s)



HERRADA Jesús
selected by 3 team(s)



GALLOPIN Tony
selected by 2 team(s)



BILBAO Pello
selected by 2 team(s)



BURGHARDT Marcus
selected by 2 team(s)



GESCHKE Simon
selected by 2 team(s)



BENOOT Tiesj
selected by 2 team(s)



DE GENDT Thomas
selected by 2 team(s)



NIZZOLO Giacomo
selected by 2 team(s)



MARTIN Tony
selected by 2 team(s)



DE KORT Koen
selected by 2 team(s)



LAPORTE Christophe withdrew
selected by 2 team(s)



TERPSTRA Niki
selected by 2 team(s)



IZAGIRRE Gorka
selected by 1 team(s)



SÁNCHEZ Luis León
selected by 1 team(s)



CARUSO Damiano
selected by 1 team(s)



DE MARCHI Alessandro withdrew
selected by 1 team(s)



KANGERT Tanel
selected by 1 team(s)



LANGEVELD Sebastian
selected by 1 team(s)



VAN GARDEREN Tejay withdrew
selected by 1 team(s)



GAUDU David
selected by 1 team(s)



HEPBURN Michael
selected by 1 team(s)



IMPEY Daryl
selected by 1 team(s)



JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
selected by 1 team(s)



TEUNISSEN Mike
selected by 1 team(s)



ZABEL Rick
selected by 1 team(s)



KWIATKOWSKI Michał
selected by 1 team(s)



KÄMNA Lennard
selected by 1 team(s)



KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
selected by 1 team(s)



CICCONE Giulio
selected by 1 team(s)



HENAO Sergio
selected by 1 team(s)



PHILIPSEN Jasper
selected by 1 team(s)



CALMEJANE Lilian
selected by 1 team(s)



PASQUALON Andrea
selected by 1 team(s)



CHEREL Mickaël
COSNEFROY Benoît
FRANK Mathias
GOUGEARD Alexis
NAESEN Oliver
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
CORT Magnus
FRAILE Omar
HOULE Hugo
LUTSENKO Alexey
GARCÍA CORTINA Iván
MOHORIČ Matej
TEUNS Dylan
TRATNIK Jan
KONRAD Patrick
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
OSS Daniel
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
BEVIN Patrick withdrew
PAUWELS Serge
ROSSKOPF Joey
SCHÄR Michael
WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz
ASGREEN Kasper
DEVENYNS Dries
LAMPAERT Yves
MØRKØV Michael
RICHEZE Maximiliano
BETTIOL Alberto
CLARKE Simon
SCULLY Tom
BONNET William
KÜNG Stefan
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
MOLARD Rudy
REICHENBACH Sébastien
ROUX Anthony
DE BUYST Jasper
KEUKELEIRE Jens
KLUGE Roger
MONFORT Maxime
WELLENS Tim
DURBRIDGE Luke
HAIG Jack
AMADOR Andrey
ERVITI Imanol
OLIVEIRA Nelson
SOLER Marc
VERONA Carlos
BAK Lars Ytting
CUMMINGS Steve
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
KING Ben
KREUZIGER Roman
VALGREN Michael
BENNETT George
DE PLUS Laurens
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
DOWSETT Alex
GONÇALVES José
HALLER Marco
POLITT Nils
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
MOSCON Gianni
ROWE Luke
ARNDT Nikias
HAGA Chad
ROCHE Nicolas
BERNARD Julien
FELLINE Fabio
SKUJIŅŠ Toms
STUYVEN Jasper
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
COSTA Rui
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
BERHANE Natnael
EDET Nicolas withdrew
PEREZ Anthony
PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc
ROSSETTO Stéphane
SIMON Julien
BONIFAZIO Niccolò
GRELLIER Fabien
OURSELIN Paul
SICARD Romain
TAARAMÄE Rein
TURGIS Anthony
BOUET Maxime
DELAPLACE Anthony
GESBERT Élie
LEDANOIS Kévin
MOINARD Amaël
VACHON Florian
BACKAERT Frederik
DE GENDT Aimé
EIKING Odd Christian
MARTIN Guillaume
MEURISSE Xandro
OFFREDO Yoann
VAN MELSEN Kevin