Riders and their teams

FROOME Chris
selected by 83 team(s)



PORTE Richie withdrew
selected by 76 team(s)



SAGAN Peter withdrew
selected by 74 team(s)



KITTEL Marcel withdrew
selected by 74 team(s)



QUINTANA Nairo
selected by 70 team(s)



BARDET Romain
selected by 69 team(s)



CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto
selected by 61 team(s)



GREIPEL André
selected by 58 team(s)



VALVERDE Alejandro withdrew
selected by 57 team(s)



ARU Fabio
selected by 53 team(s)



CAVENDISH Mark withdrew
selected by 51 team(s)



MATTHEWS Michael
selected by 42 team(s)



MAJKA Rafal withdrew
selected by 38 team(s)



DEMARE Arnaud withdrew
selected by 38 team(s)



VAN AVERMAET Greg
selected by 33 team(s)



GROENEWEGEN Dylan
selected by 32 team(s)



KRISTOFF Alexander
selected by 29 team(s)



BOUHANNI Nacer
selected by 28 team(s)



FUGLSANG Jakob withdrew
selected by 26 team(s)



PINOT Thibaut withdrew
selected by 26 team(s)



YATES Simon
selected by 22 team(s)



MARTIN Tony
selected by 22 team(s)



MARTIN Daniel
selected by 21 team(s)



MOLLEMA Bauke
selected by 21 team(s)



GESINK Robert withdrew
selected by 20 team(s)



DEGENKOLB John
selected by 20 team(s)



ROGLIČ Primož
selected by 16 team(s)



CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
selected by 15 team(s)



MEINTJES Louis
selected by 13 team(s)



COLBRELLI Sonny
selected by 12 team(s)



GILBERT Philippe withdrew
selected by 10 team(s)



ROLLAND Pierre
selected by 8 team(s)



VAN EMDEN Jos withdrew
selected by 8 team(s)



IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion withdrew
selected by 6 team(s)



CUMMINGS Stephen
selected by 6 team(s)



HAGEN Edvald Boasson
selected by 6 team(s)



DE GENDT Thomas
selected by 5 team(s)



KREUZIGER Roman
selected by 5 team(s)



BENNETT George withdrew
selected by 5 team(s)



BARGUIL Warren
selected by 5 team(s)



SAGAN Juraj withdrew
selected by 4 team(s)



TALANSKY Andrew
selected by 4 team(s)



CHAVANEL Sylvain
selected by 4 team(s)



AMADOR Andrey
selected by 4 team(s)



BODNAR Maciej
selected by 3 team(s)



VAN BAARLE Dylan
selected by 3 team(s)



ROOSEN Timo withdrew
selected by 3 team(s)



THOMAS Geraint withdrew
selected by 3 team(s)



TEN DAM Laurens
selected by 3 team(s)



DE KORT Koen
selected by 3 team(s)



MINNAARD Marco
selected by 3 team(s)



VUILLERMOZ Alexis
selected by 2 team(s)



URAN Rigoberto
selected by 2 team(s)



GALLOPIN Tony
selected by 2 team(s)



BRAMBILLA Gianluca
selected by 2 team(s)



TRENTIN Matteo withdrew
selected by 2 team(s)



LAMMERTINK Maurits
selected by 2 team(s)



LEEZER Thomas
selected by 2 team(s)



HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
selected by 2 team(s)



KWIATKOWSKI Michal
selected by 2 team(s)



LANDA MEANA Mikel
selected by 2 team(s)



CURVERS Roy
selected by 2 team(s)



SINKELDAM Ramon
selected by 2 team(s)



TEUNISSEN Mike
selected by 2 team(s)



TIMMER Albert
selected by 2 team(s)



FELLINE Fabio withdrew
selected by 2 team(s)



ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
selected by 2 team(s)



ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
selected by 2 team(s)



ULISSI Diego
selected by 2 team(s)



BAKELANTS Jan
selected by 1 team(s)



FRANK Mathias
selected by 1 team(s)



NAESEN Oliver
selected by 1 team(s)



CINK Ondrej withdrew
selected by 1 team(s)



CARUSO Damiano
selected by 1 team(s)



DE MARCHI Alessandro
selected by 1 team(s)



KÜNG Stefan
selected by 1 team(s)



SCHÄR Michael
selected by 1 team(s)



BUCHMANN Emanuel
selected by 1 team(s)



BROWN Nathan
selected by 1 team(s)



SIMON Julien
selected by 1 team(s)



PETIT Adrien
selected by 1 team(s)



KONOVALOVAS Ignatas withdrew
selected by 1 team(s)



HARDY Romain
selected by 1 team(s)



SIEBERG Marcel withdrew
selected by 1 team(s)



BETANCUR Carlos
selected by 1 team(s)



CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
selected by 1 team(s)



HERRADA Jesus
selected by 1 team(s)



ALBASINI Michael
selected by 1 team(s)



HOWSON Damien
selected by 1 team(s)



RENSHAW Mark withdrew
selected by 1 team(s)



KIRYIENKA Vasil
selected by 1 team(s)



NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
selected by 1 team(s)



ARNDT Nikias
selected by 1 team(s)



BONO Matteo
selected by 1 team(s)



SWIFT Ben
selected by 1 team(s)



BACKAERT Frederik
selected by 1 team(s)



SMITH Dion
selected by 1 team(s)



DOMONT Axel
GASTAUER Ben
GAUTIER Cyril
LATOUR Pierre Roger
CATALDO Dario withdrew
GRIVKO Andrey
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
LUTSENKO Alexey
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
ZEITS Andrey
ARASHIRO Yukiya
BOLE Grega
BOZIC Borut
BRAJKOVIC Janez
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
MORENO BAZAN Javier
MOINARD Amael
ROCHE Nicolas
WYSS Danilo
BURGHARDT Marcus
MC CARTHY Jay
POLJANSKI Pawel
SELIG Rüdiger
BETTIOL Alberto
CLARKE Simon
PHINNEY Taylor
BEVIN Patrick
CLAEYS Dimitri
LAPORTE Christophe
LEMOINE Cyril
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
SENECHAL Florian
SOUPE Geoffrey
BOUDAT Thomas
GENE Yohann
QUEMENEUR Perrig
SICARD Romain
TULIK Angelo
VOECKLER Thomas
CALMEJANE Lilian
CIMOLAI Davide
DELAGE Mickael withdrew
GUARNIERI Jacopo withdrew
LE GAC Olivier
MOLARD Rudy
VICHOT Arthur withdrew
BOUET Maxime
FEILLU Brice
MCLAY Daniel withdrew
PERICHON Pierre Luc
PICHON Laurent
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
VACHON Florian
GESBERT Elie
BAK YTTING Lars
BENOOT Tiesj
HANSEN Adam James
ROELANDTS Jurgen
WELLENS Tim withdrew
BENNATI Daniele
ERVITI Imanol
SÜTTERLIN Jasha
DURBRIDGE Luke withdrew
HAYMAN Mathew
IMPEY Daryl
KEUKELEIRE Jens
BAUER Jack
SABATINI Fabio
ŠTYBAR Zdenek
VERMOTE Julien
EISEL Bernhard
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
PAUWELS Serge
VAN ZYL Johann
VENTER Jaco
HALLER Marco
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
KIŠERLOVSKI Robert
MACHADO Tiago
ZABEL Rick
POLITT Nils
MARTENS Paul
WAGNER Robert Thomas
KNEES Christian
ROWE Luke
GESCHKE Simon
GOGL Michael
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
ĐURASEK Kristijan
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
MARCATO Marco
MORI Manuele withdrew
DEGAND Thomas
OFFREDO Yoann
PASQUALON Andrea
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
MARTIN Guillaume