Who selected who

BERNAL Egan
selected by 41 team(s)



YATES Simon
selected by 40 team(s)



SAGAN Peter
selected by 38 team(s)



EWAN Caleb
selected by 37 team(s)



VLASOV Aleksandr
selected by 35 team(s)



EVENEPOEL Remco
selected by 35 team(s)



ALMEIDA João
selected by 33 team(s)



CARTHY Hugh
selected by 29 team(s)



LANDA Mikel
selected by 25 team(s)



BUCHMANN Emanuel
selected by 23 team(s)



GANNA Filippo
selected by 22 team(s)



NIZZOLO Giacomo
selected by 22 team(s)



MERLIER Tim
selected by 21 team(s)



GROENEWEGEN Dylan
selected by 20 team(s)



BENNETT George
selected by 19 team(s)



HINDLEY Jai
selected by 17 team(s)



VIVIANI Elia
selected by 15 team(s)



MOLLEMA Bauke
selected by 15 team(s)



SIVAKOV Pavel
selected by 12 team(s)



BILBAO Pello
selected by 12 team(s)



SOLER Marc
selected by 11 team(s)



ULISSI Diego
selected by 10 team(s)



GAVIRIA Fernando
selected by 9 team(s)



MARTIN Dan
selected by 8 team(s)



CAVAGNA Rémi
selected by 6 team(s)



DEKKER David
selected by 6 team(s)



BARDET Romain
selected by 6 team(s)



NIBALI Vincenzo
selected by 6 team(s)



CICCONE Giulio
selected by 5 team(s)



MASNADA Fausto
selected by 4 team(s)



FORMOLO Davide
selected by 4 team(s)



MOSCON Gianni
selected by 3 team(s)



CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander
selected by 3 team(s)



MOHORIČ Matej
selected by 3 team(s)



DE GENDT Thomas
selected by 3 team(s)



SÁNCHEZ Luis León
selected by 2 team(s)



VISCONTI Giovanni
selected by 2 team(s)



GROßSCHARTNER Felix
selected by 2 team(s)



VIVIANI Attilio
selected by 2 team(s)



GUERREIRO Ruben
selected by 2 team(s)



MOLARD Rudy
selected by 2 team(s)



CAMPENAERTS Victor
selected by 2 team(s)



CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
selected by 1 team(s)



MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe
selected by 1 team(s)



GALLOPIN Tony
selected by 1 team(s)



VENDRAME Andrea
selected by 1 team(s)



VERMEERSCH Gianni
selected by 1 team(s)



BATTAGLIN Enrico
selected by 1 team(s)



FABBRO Matteo
selected by 1 team(s)



CONSONNI Simone
selected by 1 team(s)



BETTIOL Alberto
selected by 1 team(s)



GAVAZZI Francesco
selected by 1 team(s)



TAARAMÄE Rein
selected by 1 team(s)



BEVIN Patrick
selected by 1 team(s)



DE MARCHI Alessandro
selected by 1 team(s)



VANHOUCKE Harm
selected by 1 team(s)



ARNDT Nikias
selected by 1 team(s)



POZZOVIVO Domenico
selected by 1 team(s)



BRAMBILLA Gianluca
selected by 1 team(s)



MOSCHETTI Matteo
selected by 1 team(s)



PUCCIO Salvatore
NARVÁEZ Jhonatan
BIDARD François
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
GOUGEARD Alexis
NAESEN Lawrence
WARBASSE Larry
DE BONDT Dries
JANSSENS Jimmy
KRIEGER Alexander
LEYSEN Senne
RIESEBEEK Oscar
VERVAEKE Louis
PELLAUD Simon
PONOMAR Andrii
RAVANELLI Simone
SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo
TAGLIANI Filippo
TESFATSION Natnael
VENCHIARUTTI Nicola
BATTISTELLA Samuele
FELLINE Fabio
IZAGIRRE Gorka
PRONSKIY Vadim
SOBRERO Matteo
TEJADA Harold
ARASHIRO Yukiya
CARUSO Damiano
MÄDER Gino
TRATNIK Jan
VALLS Rafael
CARBONI Giovanni
FIORELLI Filippo
GABBURO Davide
MARENGO Umberto
TONELLI Alessandro
ZOCCARATO Samuele
ALEOTTI Giovanni
BENEDETTI Cesare
BODNAR Maciej
OSS Daniel
BERHANE Natnael
EDET Nicolas
LAFAY Victor
ROCHAS Rémy
SABATINI Fabio
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
KEISSE Iljo
KNOX James
SERRY Pieter
BARTA Will
CAICEDO Jonathan Klever
CARR Simon
KEUKELEIRE Jens
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
RIVI Samuele
DINA Márton
CHRISTIAN Mark
ALBANESE Vincenzo
BELLETTI Manuel
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
RAVASI Edward
SEIGLE Romain
BADILATTI Matteo
DUCHESNE Antoine
GUGLIELMI Simon
REICHENBACH Sébastien
VALTER Attila
VAN DEN BERG Lars
HIRT Jan
HERMANS Quinten
KREDER Wesley
MINALI Riccardo
PASQUALON Andrea
PETILLI Simone
VAN DER HOORN Taco
BRÄNDLE Matthias
CIMOLAI Davide
DOWSETT Alex
NEILANDS Krists
NIV Guy
AFFINI Edoardo
BOUWMAN Koen
FOSS Tobias
MARTENS Paul
VAN EMDEN Jos
DE BUYST Jasper
GOOSSENS Kobe
KLUGE Roger
MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz
OLDANI Stefano
CATALDO Dario
JORGENSON Matteo
OLIVEIRA Nelson
PEDRERO Antonio
RUBIO Einer Augusto
TORRES Albert
VILLELLA Davide
HEPBURN Michael
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
KANGERT Tanel
MEYER Cameron
NIEVE Mikel
SCHULTZ Nick
SCOTSON Callum
DENZ Nico
HAMILTON Chris
KANTER Max
ROCHE Nicolas
STORER Michael
FRANKINY Kilian
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
SCHMID Mauro
WALSCHEID Max
WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz
DE KORT Koen
GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel
MOSCA Jacopo
CONTI Valerio
COVI Alessandro
DOMBROWSKI Joe
MOLANO Juan Sebastián
RICHEZE Maximiliano