Competing riders

INEOS Grenadiers

BERNAL Egan
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
GANNA Filippo
MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe
MOSCON Gianni
NARVÁEZ Jhonatan
PUCCIO Salvatore
SIVAKOV Pavel

AG2R Citroën Team

BIDARD François
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
GALLOPIN Tony
GOUGEARD Alexis
NAESEN Lawrence
VENDRAME Andrea
WARBASSE Larry

Alpecin-Fenix

DE BONDT Dries
JANSSENS Jimmy
KRIEGER Alexander
LEYSEN Senne
MERLIER Tim
RIESEBEEK Oscar
VERMEERSCH Gianni
VERVAEKE Louis

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander
PELLAUD Simon
PONOMAR Andrii
RAVANELLI Simone
SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo
TAGLIANI Filippo
TESFATSION Natnael
VENCHIARUTTI Nicola

Astana - Premier Tech

BATTISTELLA Samuele
FELLINE Fabio
IZAGIRRE Gorka
PRONSKIY Vadim
SÁNCHEZ Luis León
SOBRERO Matteo
TEJADA Harold
VLASOV Aleksandr

Bahrain - Victorious

ARASHIRO Yukiya
BILBAO Pello
CARUSO Damiano
LANDA Mikel
MÄDER Gino
MOHORIČ Matej
TRATNIK Jan
VALLS Rafael

Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè

BATTAGLIN Enrico
CARBONI Giovanni
FIORELLI Filippo
GABBURO Davide
MARENGO Umberto
TONELLI Alessandro
VISCONTI Giovanni
ZOCCARATO Samuele

 BORA - hansgrohe

ALEOTTI Giovanni
BENEDETTI Cesare
BODNAR Maciej
BUCHMANN Emanuel
FABBRO Matteo
GROßSCHARTNER Felix
OSS Daniel
SAGAN Peter

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

BERHANE Natnael
CONSONNI Simone
EDET Nicolas
LAFAY Victor
ROCHAS Rémy
SABATINI Fabio
VIVIANI Attilio
VIVIANI Elia

Deceuninck - Quick Step

ALMEIDA João
CAVAGNA Rémi
EVENEPOEL Remco
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
KEISSE Iljo
KNOX James
MASNADA Fausto
SERRY Pieter

EF Education - Nippo

BARTA Will
BETTIOL Alberto
CAICEDO Jonathan Klever
CARR Simon
CARTHY Hugh
GUERREIRO Ruben
KEUKELEIRE Jens
VAN GARDEREN Tejay

EOLO-Kometa

ALBANESE Vincenzo
BELLETTI Manuel
CHRISTIAN Mark
DINA Márton
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
GAVAZZI Francesco
RAVASI Edward
RIVI Samuele

Groupama - FDJ

BADILATTI Matteo
DUCHESNE Antoine
GUGLIELMI Simon
MOLARD Rudy
REICHENBACH Sébastien
SEIGLE Romain
VALTER Attila
VAN DEN BERG Lars

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux

HERMANS Quinten
HIRT Jan
KREDER Wesley
MINALI Riccardo
PASQUALON Andrea
PETILLI Simone
TAARAMÄE Rein
VAN DER HOORN Taco

Israel Start-Up Nation

BEVIN Patrick
BRÄNDLE Matthias
CIMOLAI Davide
DE MARCHI Alessandro
DOWSETT Alex
MARTIN Dan
NEILANDS Krists
NIV Guy

Team Jumbo-Visma

AFFINI Edoardo
BENNETT George
BOUWMAN Koen
DEKKER David
FOSS Tobias
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
MARTENS Paul
VAN EMDEN Jos

Lotto Soudal

DE BUYST Jasper
DE GENDT Thomas
EWAN Caleb
GOOSSENS Kobe
KLUGE Roger
MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz
OLDANI Stefano
VANHOUCKE Harm

Movistar Team

CATALDO Dario
JORGENSON Matteo
OLIVEIRA Nelson
PEDRERO Antonio
RUBIO Einer Augusto
SOLER Marc
TORRES Albert
VILLELLA Davide

Team BikeExchange

HEPBURN Michael
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
KANGERT Tanel
MEYER Cameron
NIEVE Mikel
SCHULTZ Nick
SCOTSON Callum
YATES Simon

Team DSM

ARNDT Nikias
BARDET Romain
DENZ Nico
HAMILTON Chris
HINDLEY Jai
KANTER Max
ROCHE Nicolas
STORER Michael

Team Qhubeka ASSOS

CAMPENAERTS Victor
FRANKINY Kilian
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
NIZZOLO Giacomo
POZZOVIVO Domenico
SCHMID Mauro
WALSCHEID Max
WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz

Trek - Segafredo

BRAMBILLA Gianluca
CICCONE Giulio
DE KORT Koen
GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel
MOLLEMA Bauke
MOSCA Jacopo
MOSCHETTI Matteo
NIBALI Vincenzo

 UAE-Team Emirates

CONTI Valerio
COVI Alessandro
DOMBROWSKI Joe
FORMOLO Davide
GAVIRIA Fernando
MOLANO Juan Sebastián
RICHEZE Maximiliano
ULISSI Diego